High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6013243

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 1/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 2/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 3/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 4/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 5/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 6/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 7/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 8/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 9/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 10/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 11/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 12/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 13/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 14/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 15/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 16/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 17/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 18/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 19/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 20/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 21/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 22/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 23/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 24/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 25/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 26/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 27/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 28/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 29/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 30/31
picture High Floor Sea View | Copacabana Beach Jomtien | 80 SQ.M. | 11.9 MB - 31/31
View 31 photos
11,900,000 (148,750 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 31
80 sq.m.

Copacabana Beach Jomtien Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

 Building B | Floor 31

 Price: 11,900,000 THB

 Unit Details

• Size: 80 SQ.M.

• High floor – stunning view & privacy

• Brand new unit – direct transfer from developer

• Never occupied

 Highlights

• Prime beachfront location in Jomtien

• Large layout – perfect for living or investment

• High-floor unit with strong rental demand

• Ready to transfer immediately

 Inspection available anytime

Contact now to arrange viewing / secure this unit

Call / WhatsApp: 092-2632456

 www.realty-51.com⁠�

Listing Information

  • Copacabana Beach Jomtien
  • 11,900,000 (148,750 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building B
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 31
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 80

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Copacabana Beach Jomtien

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (171)
Haven’t found the right listing inCopacabana Beach Jomtienfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1-BR Condo at Aeras Condo Pattaya close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2388029)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at Aeras Condo Pattaya close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2388029)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿5,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    48 sqm
    Floor 21
    Aeras

    83 listings

  • 1-BR Condo at Acqua Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2860908)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at Acqua Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2860908)