Fully furnished. 2bed 83sqm. Corner unit* Line id: @pfagent
Last Update :
-
Number :
3774641
View :
Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Beatniq Sukhumvit32
Unit:
2 bed 2 bath
83 sq.m.
Fully furnished.
Sell at 24,900,000 baht (all fee included)
----------------------------------
Contact us:)
K.Patcha 096-2453665
Line id: @pfagent
*please add "@"
Listing Information
- Beatniq Sukhumvit 32
- 24,900,000 (300,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 19
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 83
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
534 listings for rent
232 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

For Sell Condo BEATNIQ SUKHUMVIT 32 Building 1, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 80 sqm2 bed80m215 fl.฿24,900,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo BEATNIQ SUKHUMVIT 32 Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 59 sqm1 bed59m210 fl.฿18,800,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo BEATNIQ SUKHUMVIT 32 Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 59 sqm1 bed59m210 fl.฿18,800,000UPDATE !

For Sale condo Beatniq (Sukhumvit32) fully furnished unblock view (S03-1911)1 bed57.57m220 fl.฿18,000,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.2 km.
2.2 km.
3.7 km.
3.9 km.
0 km.
3.8 km.
3.9 km.
2.7 km.
3.7 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
3.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.8 km.
0 km.
4.7 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
2.2 km.
3.7 km.
3.9 km.
0 km.
3.8 km.
3.9 km.
Remaining units in Beatniq Sukhumvit 32
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Best Price 2BR Condo Taka Haus Ekkamai Only 7.88 MB High ROI Opportunity - [U6024424]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202604/20260423/gLvHsCj6vCd1gU6RoyLz.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime [U1985457]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260219/rdL61KmmmXN4TTLY4vic.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Luxury 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit | Oversized 122 SQM | High Yield Asset - [U1094704]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260507/e361w1zK7Hv6wuJjJjii.jpg?width=486&height=360)