For Sell Condo CHAPTER ONE SHINE BANGPO Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 23.00 sqm
Last Update :
-
Number :
5961015
View :
Chapter One Shine Bangpo Bang Sue Bangkok -
Listing Detail
CNOP25931
For sell Condo CHAPTER ONE SHINE BANGPO
Type Studio
Floor 12, Room size 23.00 sq. meter
1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
Building 1
Amenities
- Furnitures
- Air conditioner
- TV
- Refrigerator
- Water Heater
- Microwave
--------------------------------------------------------
- CCTV / Access Card system
- 24 hour security
--------------------------------------------------------
Nearby Places
- Sri Khema Fresh Market 230 meters
- Tao Poon Market 1.7 km
- Tesco Lotus Prachachuen 2 km
- Makro Samsen 2.7 km
- Supreme Complex 2.8 km
- Big C Wongsawang 3 km
- jj mall 6.3 km
Listing Information
- Chapter One Shine Bangpo
- 1,980,000 (86,087 THB/sq.m.)
- Studio
- 12.0
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 23
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Sue Bangkok
109 listings for rent
32 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Chapter One Shine Bangpo

Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Chapter One Shine Bangpo1 bed44m227 fl.฿4,100,000UPDATE !

Best price, studio room, Chapter One Shine Bangpo, 4 floor with tenant🆔 line: eyannie1 bed23m24 fl.฿1,800,000UPDATE !
Best price, studio room, Chapter One Shine Bangpo, 3 floor (1.98 net) 🆔 line: eyannie1 bed23m23 fl.฿1,980,000UPDATE !
Best price, studio room, Chapter One Shine Bangpo, 7 floor 🆔 line: eyannie1 bed23m27 fl.฿1,950,000UPDATE !
Best price, studio room, Chapter One Shine Bangpo, 17 floor 🆔 line: eyannie1 bed23m217 fl.฿2,190,000UPDATE !
Best price, 1bedroom, Chapter One Shine Bangpo, 9 floor with tenant🆔 line: eyannie1 bed29m29 fl.฿2,300,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.3 km.
57 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Regent Home 27 BangsonFound 75 listings

3 km.
2.6 km.
4.4 km.
2.8 km.
4.7 km.
4.6 km.
5.7 km.
5.9 km.
6 km.
6.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.3 km.
3.3 km.
Remaining units in Chapter One Shine Bangpo
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of studio room nearby
Listings for rent of studio room nearby