✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨ 💰 Only 13,000,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5861438

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 13,000,000 THB - 1/4
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 13,000,000 THB - 2/4
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 13,000,000 THB - 3/4
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 13,000,000 THB - 4/4
View 4 photos
13,000,000 (101,563 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
128 sq.m.

Supalai Riva Grande Yan Nawa Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨

CD-090216

💰 Only 13,000,000 THB

🏠 128 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Supalai Riva Grande
  • 13,000,000 (101,563 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 20+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 128

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Supalai Riva Grande

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (69)
Haven’t found the right listing inSupalai Riva Grande for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2-BR Condo at Bangkok Garden in Chong Nonsi (ID 2842764)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Bangkok Garden in Chong Nonsi (ID 2842764)
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    ฿11,000,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    100 sqm
    Floor 13
    Bangkok Garden

    74 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Sapphire Luxurious Condominium Rama III close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 1299018)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Sapphire Luxurious Condominium Rama III close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 1299018)