✨ For Sale: Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,689,000 THB
Last Update :
-
Number :
5737172
View :
Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
✨ For Sale: Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 Condo ✨
CD-082641
💰 Only 6,689,000 THB
🏠 57 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in
✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center
📞 Call: 093-824-5566
📱 Line: @jsarealestate
💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566
🌐 www.jsa.co.th
✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨
#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate
Listing Information
- Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39
- 6,689,000 (117,351 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 10+
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 57
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
514 listings for rent
88 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39
💥 LIMITED OFFER 💥Supalai Oriental 3BR | 145sqm Luxury | Tenant Secured untill September 2026 - [U668108]3 bed157.01m228 fl.฿24,657,000UPDATE !
#SC12466 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨 Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨2 bed85m231 fl.฿10,500,000UPDATE !
#SC12689 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨2 bed77.12m23 fl.฿11,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1852137)2 bed84.19m2- fl.฿15,700,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2475968)3 bed144m221 fl.฿25,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1434207)2 bed84.5m210 fl.฿14,400,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2443821)2 bed77.12m23A fl.฿11,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2054217)2 bed84.5m219 fl.฿11,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1896108)2 bed84m219 fl.฿14,990,000UPDATE !
2 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM CONDO FOR RENT AND SALE IN Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 (ID 2703751)2 bed84.19m29 fl.฿14,200,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 760811)3 bed145m228 fl.฿25,750,000UPDATE !