For Sale!! Stunning Luxury Siri at Sukhumvit MD-25067695

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5640086

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For Sale!! Stunning Luxury Siri at Sukhumvit MD-25067695 - 1/7
picture For Sale!! Stunning Luxury Siri at Sukhumvit MD-25067695 - 2/7
picture For Sale!! Stunning Luxury Siri at Sukhumvit MD-25067695 - 3/7
picture For Sale!! Stunning Luxury Siri at Sukhumvit MD-25067695 - 4/7
picture For Sale!! Stunning Luxury Siri at Sukhumvit MD-25067695 - 5/7
picture For Sale!! Stunning Luxury Siri at Sukhumvit MD-25067695 - 6/7
picture For Sale!! Stunning Luxury Siri at Sukhumvit MD-25067695 - 7/7
View 7 photos
22,500,000 (199,115 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
3 Bath
on fl. 31
113 sq.m.

Siri at Sukhumvit Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

For Sale | Siri at Sukhumvit MD-25067695

Prime location

113 SQ.M, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom

Spacious unit with full furniture, ready to move in

Price: 22,500,000 THB

Tel: 063-079-5665

Line: @839owdml

WhatsApp: +66 63-079-5665

Listing Information

  • Siri at Sukhumvit
  • 22,500,000 (199,115 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 31
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 113

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Aspire Rama 4
Aspire Rama 4

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

logo project Rhythm Ekkamai
Rhythm Ekkamai

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Kluaynamthai Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Sukumvit Hospital

1 km.

walk 11 min

Bangkok University

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

The Emquartier

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Benjasiri Park

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Sukumvit 57

0 km.

walk 0 min

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

BTS Ekkamai

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

BTS Phra Khanong

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Kluaynamthai Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Sukumvit Hospital

1 km.

walk 11 min