🎉🎊 For Sale Scope Langsuan 🎉🎊
Last Update :
-
Number :
5662959
View :
SCOPE Langsuan Pathum Wan Bangkok -
Listing Detail
SCOPE Langsuan
2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo
Floors 1-34, Size 155 sq m
Price 87.56 Million THB
Map
https://maps.app.goo.gl/oaj58fT6iJLnq6WR9?g_st=ic
Contact Us:
Tel: 0632133317 (Rama 9 Branch)
Tel: 0979211009 (Ekkamai Branch)
Whatsapp: +6632133317
Line: @holtop (include the @ symbol) https://lin.ee/Twh6YiW
WeChat: holtopTH
For more information/to schedule a viewing, please contact our admin.
Admin available 24
SCOPE Langsuan
两室两卫公寓
楼层:1-34层,面积:155平方米
价格:8756万泰铢
地图
https://maps.app.goo.gl/oaj58fT6iJLnq6WR9?g_st=ic
联系我们:
电话:0632133317(Rama 9分店)
电话:0979211009(Ekkamai分店)
WhatsApp:+6632133317
Line:@holtop(请包含@符号)https://lin.ee/Twh6YiW
微信:holtopTH
如需了解更多信息或安排看房,请联系我们的管理员。
管理员24小时在线。
Listing Information
- SCOPE Langsuan
- 87,560,000 (564,903 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 1-34
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 155
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Pathum Wan Bangkok
196 listings for rent
79 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in SCOPE Langsuan
LTH13420 – Condo for Sale | Scope Langsuan | 83.61 sqm | 1 Bed 1 Bath + 1 Powder Room | Starting 50 MB | Near BTS Chidlom1 bed83.61m210+ fl.฿50,000,000UPDATE !
LTH13421 – Condo for Sale | Scope Langsuan | 154.66 sqm | 2 Beds 2 Baths + 1 Powder Room | Starting 100 MB+ | Near BTS Chidlom2 bed154.66m210+ fl.฿100,000,000UPDATE !
LTH13422 – Condo for Sale | Scope Langsuan | 154.66 sqm | 2 Beds 2 Baths + 1 Powder Room | Starting 100 MB+ | Near BTS Chidlom2 bed154.66m210+ fl.฿100,000,000UPDATE !
LTH13529 – Condo for Sale | Scope Langsuan | 154.59 sqm | 2 Beds 2.5 Baths | 105 MB | Near BTS Chidlom2 bed154.59m220+ fl.฿105,000,000UPDATE !
LTH12759 - SCOPE Langsuan Condo FOR SALE Size 239 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 199 MB3 bed239m227+ fl.฿199,000,000UPDATE !
LTHC12698 - Scope Langsuan Condo FOR SALE Size 156 sqm. 2 beds 3 baths Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 115 MB2 bed156m211+ fl.฿115,000,000UPDATE !
LTHC12704 - Scope Langsuan Condo FOR SALE Size 155 sqm. 2 beds 3 baths Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 120 MB2 bed155m220+ fl.฿120,000,000UPDATE !
LTH13419 – Condo for Sale | Scope Langsuan | 84.96 sqm | 1 Bed 1 Bath + 1 Powder Room | Starting 50 MB | Near BTS Chidlom1 bed84.96m210+ fl.฿50,000,000UPDATE !
LTH13528 – Condo for Sale | Scope Langsuan | 85.26 sqm | 1 Bed 1.5 Baths | 48 MB | Near BTS Chidlom1 bed85.26m220+ fl.฿48,000,000UPDATE !