✨ For Sale: Noble Remix Condo ✨ 💰 Only 5,000,000 THB
Last Update :
-
Number :
5925220
View :
Noble Remix Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
✨ For Sale: Noble Remix Condo ✨
CD-096252
💰 Only 5,000,000 THB
🏠 41 sq.m., 1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in
✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center
📞 Call: คลิกเพื่อดูเบอร์โทรติดต่อ
📱 Line: @jsarealestate
💬 WhatsApp: คลิกเพื่อดูเบอร์โทรติดต่อ
🌐 www.jsarealestate.co
✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨
#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate
Listing Information
- Noble Remix
- 5,000,000 (121,951 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 10+
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 41
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
643 listings for rent
266 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Noble Remix
🏙️Great Investment! Newly Renovated Unit in the Heart of Sukhumvit - Noble Remix near BTS Thong Lo1 bed88.8m21x fl.฿6,550,000UPDATE !
🏙️ Beautiful Unit, Great Investment in the Heart of Sukhumvit – Noble Remix near BTS Thong Lo ✨2 bed80m23x fl.฿11,990,000UPDATE !
🔥Best Deal 6.5 MB🔥- Corner Room 1 Bed with Bathtub Perfect Location BTS Thong Lo at Noble Remix Condo / For Sale1 bed54.53m210+ fl.฿6,500,000UPDATE !
🔥Just Renovated 32.8 MB 🔥 3 Beds Penthouse with View on 3 Sides of Sukhumvit Area BTS Thong Lo at Noble Remix Condo / Condo For Sale3 bed167.25m230+ fl.฿32,800,000UPDATE !
🔥Hot Price 137K/sq.m.🔥 1 Bed with Bathtub Swimming Pool view Directly connecting to BTS Thong Lo at Noble Remix Condo / Condo For Sale1 bed41.29m25 fl.฿5,680,000UPDATE !
🔥Nice Room 2 Beds 2 Baths with Bathtub East Side Perfect Location BTS Thong Lo at Noble Remix Condo/ Sell with Tenant2 bed89m215+ fl.฿15,000,000UPDATE !
🔥Hot Deal 163K/sq.m.🔥- 3 Beds 3 Baths with Bathtub Corner Unit High Fl. 25+ Perfect Location BTS Thong Lo at Noble Remix Condo / For Sale3 bed102m225+ fl.฿16,700,000UPDATE !
🔥Hot Price 10.5 MB🔥 - 2 Beds with Bathtub Large Room 79.53 sq.m. High Fl. 20+ Perfect Location Next to BTS Thong Lo at Noble Remix Condo / For Sale2 bed79.53m220+ fl.฿10,500,000UPDATE !
2 Beds with Bathtub Corner Room Super High Fl. 30+ Perfect Location BTS Thong Lo at Noble Remix Condo / For Sale2 bed83m230+ fl.฿14,500,000UPDATE !