✨ For Sale: Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 8,720,000 THB
Last Update :
-
Number :
5650791
View :
Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
✨ For Sale: Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 Condo ✨
CD-019238
💰 Only 8,720,000 THB
🏠 71 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom
🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in
✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center
📞 Call: 093-824-5566
📱 Line: @jsarealestate
💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566
🌐 www.jsa.co.th
✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨
#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate
Listing Information
- Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50
- 8,720,000 (122,817 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 6-10
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 71
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
59 listings for rent
39 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50
3-BR Condo at Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 1390467)3 bed112m217 fl.฿16,500,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 675214)1 bed35m26 fl.฿4,000,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 2327271)1 bed38m22 fl.฿4,600,000UPDATE !

For Sell Condo MAYFAIR PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building B, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m214 fl.฿4,500,000UPDATE !
For sell condo MAYFAIR PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building B, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm1 bed35m214 fl.฿4,090,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo PANDAO PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 44.00 sqm1 bed44m24 fl.฿3,100,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

464 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Sukhumvit 93Found 140 listings

2.1 km.

2.5 km.
3.9 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
2.4 km.
2.2 km.
2.4 km.
Remaining units in Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Best Price 2BR Condo Taka Haus Ekkamai Only 7.88 MB High ROI Opportunity - [U6024424]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202604/20260423/gLvHsCj6vCd1gU6RoyLz.jpg?width=486&height=360)