✨ For Sale: Inter lux premier sukhumvit 13 Condo ✨💰 Only 7,200,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5788267

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Inter lux premier sukhumvit 13 Condo ✨💰 Only 7,200,000 THB - 1/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Inter lux premier sukhumvit 13 Condo ✨💰 Only 7,200,000 THB - 2/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Inter lux premier sukhumvit 13 Condo ✨💰 Only 7,200,000 THB - 3/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Inter lux premier sukhumvit 13 Condo ✨💰 Only 7,200,000 THB - 4/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Inter lux premier sukhumvit 13 Condo ✨💰 Only 7,200,000 THB - 5/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Inter lux premier sukhumvit 13 Condo ✨💰 Only 7,200,000 THB - 6/6
View 6 photos
7,200,000 (144,000 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
50 sq.m.

Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Inter lux premier sukhumvit 13 Condo ✨

CD-100775

💰 Only 7,200,000 THB

🏠 50 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13
  • 7,200,000 (144,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 1-5
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 50

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project Life One Wireless
Life One Wireless

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Pratunum

2.9 km.

Nana Nuea Pier

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Sukumvit 13

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

MRT Phetchaburi

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

MRT Sukhumvit

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

BTS Nana

1 km.

walk 12 min

BTS Asok

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Airport Link Makkasan

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Remaining units in Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (41)
Haven’t found the right listing inInter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Best-Value 2BR Condo in Chidlom | The Address Near BTS & Central Embassy - U5827702
    SaleCondo
    Best-Value 2BR Condo in Chidlom | The Address Near BTS & Central Embassy - U5827702
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿10,048,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    72.28 sqm
    Floor 8
  • 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 60 SQ.M Noble Around33
    SaleCondo
    2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 60 SQ.M Noble Around33
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿13,400,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    60.6 sqm
    Floor 13
  • 2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    SaleCondo
    2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿5,200,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    41.45 sqm
    Floor 10
    Rhythm Asoke

    405 listings

  • A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    SaleCondo
    A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿3,200,000
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    52.1 sqm
    Floor 4
  • 2 Bed 2 Bath 88 Sqm CitiSmart Sukhumvit 18
    SaleCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 88 Sqm CitiSmart Sukhumvit 18
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿13,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    88 sqm
    Floor 11
  • Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]
    SaleCondo
    Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿12,990,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 5
    Hyde Sukhumvit 11

    188 listings

  • 2 Bed 2 Bath  87 Sqm  Sukhumvit City Resort
    SaleCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 87 Sqm Sukhumvit City Resort
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿9,850,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    87 sqm
    Floor 14
  • SCOPE LANGSUAN Freehold residence
    SaleCondo
    SCOPE LANGSUAN Freehold residence
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿76,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    156 sqm
    SCOPE Langsuan

    277 listings

  • Ashton Asoke Rama 9 2 Bedrooms New Series starting at 9.99 million baht** Fully furnished
    SaleCondo
    Ashton Asoke Rama 9 2 Bedrooms New Series starting at 9.99 million baht** Fully furnished
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿9,990,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    45.26 sqm
  • Exclusive Early Access to the Best Units at Still Sukhumvit 20
    SaleCondo
    Exclusive Early Access to the Best Units at Still Sukhumvit 20
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿30,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    85 sqm
  • THE EXTRO Phayathai–Rangnam  2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms  Special price 14 Mb.**
    SaleCondo
    THE EXTRO Phayathai–Rangnam 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Special price 14 Mb.**
    Phaya Thai Bangkok
    ฿14,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
  • Vittorio Sukhumvit                 39
    SaleCondo
    Vittorio Sukhumvit 39
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿51,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    127.43 sqm
    Floor 21
  • Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

  • Great view, 2 BR-corner room- Life asoke rama9
    RentCondo
    Great view, 2 BR-corner room- Life asoke rama9
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿38,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 28
    Life Asoke - Rama 9

    1548 listings

  • One 9 Five | Price 40,000 THB | Beautiful room, great location, fully furnished, ready to move in.
    RentCondo
    One 9 Five | Price 40,000 THB | Beautiful room, great location, fully furnished, ready to move in.
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿40,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 53
  • 📍 Condo For Rent Celes Asoke 🚈 Near MRT Sukhumvit and BTS Asoke !!
    RentCondo
    📍 Condo For Rent Celes Asoke 🚈 Near MRT Sukhumvit and BTS Asoke !!
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿135,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    86 sqm
    Floor 24
    CELES Asoke

    395 listings

  • For Rent! The Base Urban Rama 9
    RentCondo
    For Rent! The Base Urban Rama 9
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿32,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    50 sqm
    Floor 4
  • 📍 Condo For Rent The Esse at Singha Complex 📍
    RentCondo
    📍 Condo For Rent The Esse at Singha Complex 📍
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿75,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    73 sqm
    Floor 32
  • MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc
    RentCondo
    MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿58,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    81 sqm
    Floor 18
  • 2 Bed 2 Bath 122 SQ.M Villa Sikhara
    RentCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 122 SQ.M Villa Sikhara
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿48,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    122 sqm
    Floor 7
    Villa Sikhara

    84 listings

  • 47 sqm high floor condo Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan Bangkok
    RentCondo
    47 sqm high floor condo Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan Bangkok
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿26,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    47 sqm
    Floor 26
  • Spacious 2 Bedroom Condo in Bang Kapi Bangkok
    RentCondo
    Spacious 2 Bedroom Condo in Bang Kapi Bangkok
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿25,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    55 sqm
    Floor 18
    T.C. Green

    365 listings

  • 47 Sqm 2 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Rent In ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9
    RentCondo
    47 Sqm 2 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Rent In ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿40,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    47 sqm
    Floor 19
  •  (For rent)CLOUD Thonglor - Petchaburi 2 bed 2 bath 54 sqm. Special Price !!
    RentCondo
    (For rent)CLOUD Thonglor - Petchaburi 2 bed 2 bath 54 sqm. Special Price !!
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿29,000 / month
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    53 sqm
    Floor 40
  • Luxury condominium for rent Vittorio sukhumvit 39 ( ready to move in )
    RentCondo
    Luxury condominium for rent Vittorio sukhumvit 39 ( ready to move in )
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿160,000 / month
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    138 sqm
    Floor 16
  • For Rent Belle Grand Rama9 🎉🔥 2bed 58 sq.m. 28,000 📣📣
    RentCondo
    For Rent Belle Grand Rama9 🎉🔥 2bed 58 sq.m. 28,000 📣📣
    Huai Khwang Bangkok