For Sale: Ideo Wutthakat | Corner Unit | Pool & Sathorn View | Next to BTS Wutthakat

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5174282

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For Sale: Ideo Wutthakat | Corner Unit | Pool & Sathorn View | Next to BTS Wutthakat - 1/11
picture For Sale: Ideo Wutthakat | Corner Unit | Pool & Sathorn View | Next to BTS Wutthakat - 2/11
picture For Sale: Ideo Wutthakat | Corner Unit | Pool & Sathorn View | Next to BTS Wutthakat - 3/11
picture For Sale: Ideo Wutthakat | Corner Unit | Pool & Sathorn View | Next to BTS Wutthakat - 4/11
picture For Sale: Ideo Wutthakat | Corner Unit | Pool & Sathorn View | Next to BTS Wutthakat - 5/11
picture For Sale: Ideo Wutthakat | Corner Unit | Pool & Sathorn View | Next to BTS Wutthakat - 6/11
picture For Sale: Ideo Wutthakat | Corner Unit | Pool & Sathorn View | Next to BTS Wutthakat - 7/11
picture For Sale: Ideo Wutthakat | Corner Unit | Pool & Sathorn View | Next to BTS Wutthakat - 8/11
picture For Sale: Ideo Wutthakat | Corner Unit | Pool & Sathorn View | Next to BTS Wutthakat - 9/11
picture For Sale: Ideo Wutthakat | Corner Unit | Pool & Sathorn View | Next to BTS Wutthakat - 10/11
picture For Sale: Ideo Wutthakat | Corner Unit | Pool & Sathorn View | Next to BTS Wutthakat - 11/11
View 11 photos
2,890,000(with tenant, 12,500/month until 30/06/2026) (94,290 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 27
30.65 sq.m.

IDEO Wutthakat Chom Thong Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ Ideo Wutthakat Condo – For Sale or Rent, 27th floor corner unit with pool and Sathorn views!

📍Only 200 meters from BTS Wutthakat

📏 Size: 30.65 sq.m | 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

💰 Sale Price: 2,890,000 THB

💸 Rent: 12,500 THB/month

✅ 1-year contract (2 months deposit, 1 month in advance)

Fully furnished with:

  • 2 air conditioners
  • TV
  • Washing machine
  • Electric stove
  • Water heater
  • Built-in furniture
  • Sofa, multipurpose table, wardrobe, bed, curtains & wallpaper

🏢 Facilities:

  • Swimming pool
  • Fitness room
  • Steam room
  • 24/7 security & CCTV
  • 1 parking space

Close to BTS Wutthakat & Bang Wa, The Mall Thapra, Seacon Bangkae, Phyathai 3 Hospital, The Circle Ratchapruek

Minimum 1 year contract

Contact Khun Inn: 0882278239

Line ID: p.in

Listing Information

  • IDEO Wutthakat
  • 2,890,000(with tenant, 12,500/month until 30/06/2026) (94,290 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 27
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30.65

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (47)
Haven’t found the right listing inIDEO Wutthakatfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 34.74 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 926,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 34.74 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 926,000
    Phasi Charoen Bangkok
    ฿926,000
    UPDATE !
    34.74 sqm
  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿3,669,500
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
  • P-147781 Condo for sell Casa Condo Ratchada-Ratchaphruek fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    P-147781 Condo for sell Casa Condo Ratchada-Ratchaphruek fully furnished.