For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4433925

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 1/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 2/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 3/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 4/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 5/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 6/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 7/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 8/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 9/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 10/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 11/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 12/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 13/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 14/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 15/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 16/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 17/18
picture For sale condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 3 Bed hight floor (S03-1794) - 18/18
View 18 photos
16,000,000 (183,908 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
3 Bath
on fl. 32
87 sq.m.

Hyde Sukhumvit 11 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11

3 Bed 3 Bath with balcony and bathtub

32nd floor

87 Sq.m

fully furnished

foreigner quota

price 16,000,000 Bath

transfer 50:50

Ask for more details or make an appointment to view the room.

Tel: 083-5541691 (TH/EN)

LINE ID: @Sun111 (with @ also)

Line Add Friend= https://lin.ee/U8O5YIg #

 Add Line and respond very quickly.

***Rooms leave very quickly. There are many rooms. Take a screenshot of the room picture or copy the link.

Listing Information

  • Hyde Sukhumvit 11
  • 16,000,000 (183,908 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 32
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 87

Can raise animals
Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Life One Wireless
Life One Wireless

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Central Embassy

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Pratunum

2.6 km.

Nana Nuea Pier

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Sukumvit 11

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy