Final Discount | 98 Wireless 6307456

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6074971

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Final Discount | 98 Wireless 6307456 - 1/8
picture Final Discount | 98 Wireless 6307456 - 2/8
picture Final Discount | 98 Wireless 6307456 - 3/8
picture Final Discount | 98 Wireless 6307456 - 4/8
picture Final Discount | 98 Wireless 6307456 - 5/8
picture Final Discount | 98 Wireless 6307456 - 6/8
picture Final Discount | 98 Wireless 6307456 - 7/8
picture Final Discount | 98 Wireless 6307456 - 8/8
View 8 photos
82,000,000 (618,401 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
3 Bath
on fl. 5
132.6 sq.m.

98 wireless Pathum Wan Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 132.60 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the 98 Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2017. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿82,000,000 (฿617,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • 98 wireless
  • 82,000,000 (618,401 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 2 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 132.6

Verified
98 wireless

Pathum Wan Bangkok

Listings for rent 98 wireless

89 listings for rent

Listings for sale 98 wireless

55 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in 98 wireless

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

0.3 km.

walk 3 min

logo project Circle Condominium
Circle Condominium

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Siam Center

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Central Chit Lom

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Central Embassy

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Lumpini Park

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Pratunum

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Lhong 1919

5.6 km.

The Market Bangkok

1.4 km.

walk 17 min