Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4397452

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 1/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 2/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 3/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 4/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 5/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 6/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 7/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 8/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 9/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 10/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 11/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 12/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 13/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 14/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 15/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 16/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 17/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 18/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 19/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 20/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 21/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 22/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 23/24
picture Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished - 24/24
View 24 photos
5,990,000 (95,079 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 6
63 sq.m.

The Cloud Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing code: #RT01834
Welcome to The Cloud, a stunning 2 bedrooms condo located on Pratumnak hill, Pattaya. This apartment offers beautiful partial sea views and comes fully furnished with a European kitchen, washing machine, fitness and gym. Residents also benefit from 24/7 security, a large swimming pool, car parking and garden. Perfect for anyone looking for great living in Pattaya!

Sale price: 5,990,000 baht
- 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
- Size 63 sq.m.
- Floor 6

- Big swimming pool
- Security 24/7
- Garden
- WI-FI

Location: Pratumnak hill, Pattaya

For more details feel free to contact us by
Tel: +66 98 264 9201
WhatsApp: +66982649201
Line ID: 0982649201
https://line.me/ti/p/Wxzj0pWuEa (click the link to add line)
………………………………………………………………………
Website: https://renthai.com
Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/renthai.pattaya
Line Official: @renthai
Email: info@renthai.com
Renthai - your reliable assistant in buying, selling and investing in real estate in Pattaya.

Listing Information

  • The Cloud
  • 5,990,000 (95,079 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 63

Listings for rent The Cloud

3 listings for rent

Listings for sale The Cloud

16 listings for sale

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Treetops Pattaya
Treetops Pattaya

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project The Cliff
The Cliff

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

logo project The Point Pratumnak
The Point Pratumnak

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project The Peak Towers Pattaya
The Peak Towers Pattaya

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Pattaya

0 km.

walk 0 min

Pratumnak Hill

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Wat Phra Yai

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Remaining units in The Cloud

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (16)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Cloudfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help