CS4199 For Sale: Wind Sukhumvit 23 Condo – Investment Opportunity

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6055402

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CS4199 For Sale: Wind Sukhumvit 23 Condo – Investment Opportunity - 1/8
picture CS4199 For Sale: Wind Sukhumvit 23 Condo – Investment Opportunity - 2/8
picture CS4199 For Sale: Wind Sukhumvit 23 Condo – Investment Opportunity - 3/8
picture CS4199 For Sale: Wind Sukhumvit 23 Condo – Investment Opportunity - 4/8
picture CS4199 For Sale: Wind Sukhumvit 23 Condo – Investment Opportunity - 5/8
picture CS4199 For Sale: Wind Sukhumvit 23 Condo – Investment Opportunity - 6/8
picture CS4199 For Sale: Wind Sukhumvit 23 Condo – Investment Opportunity - 7/8
picture CS4199 For Sale: Wind Sukhumvit 23 Condo – Investment Opportunity - 8/8
View 8 photos
6,000,000(with tenant, 30,000/month until 30/09/2026) (115,385 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
52 sq.m.

Wind Sukhumvit 23 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

🔹 For Sale: Wind Sukhumvit 23 Condo – Investment Opportunity 🔹

💰 Selling Price: THB 6,000,000

📍 Ref: CS4199

A great opportunity for investors looking for immediate rental income in a prime Sukhumvit location.

🏡 Property Details

• 1 Bedroom

• 1 Bathroom

• 52 sq.m.

• Fully Furnished

✨ Investment Highlight

✔ Currently leased until September 2026

✔ Stable rental income from day one

✔ Located in the heart of Sukhumvit with convenient access to BTS & MRT

✔ Ideal for both investors and future end-users

📞 Interested? Contact us today:

📱 Jarunee: +66 (0)81-847-5781 (WhatsApp)

💬 Line: jaruneerightmove

📧 Email:

info@rightmovethailand.com

🌐 Website:

www.rightmovethailand.com

#WindSukhumvit23 #CondoForSale #BangkokCondo #InvestmentProperty #สุขุมวิท23 #LuxuryCondoBangkok #BangkokProperty #BTSCondo #สุขุมวิท #RealEstateBangkok #RightMoveThailand

Listing Information

  • Wind Sukhumvit 23
  • 6,000,000(with tenant, 30,000/month until 30/09/2026) (115,385 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 9
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 52

Can raise animals
Wind Sukhumvit 23

Watthana Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in Wind Sukhumvit 23

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

logo project IDEO Mobi Asoke
IDEO Mobi Asoke

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Terminal 21 Asok

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Sai Namphueng School

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

MRT Phetchaburi

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

MRT Sukhumvit

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

BTS Asok

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

BTS Phrom Phong

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Benchakiti Park