Crystal Garden 1871502
Last Update :
-
Number :
5329855
View :
Crystal Garden Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
This property is a 110 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Crystal Garden project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 1991. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿10,000,000 (฿90,900/SqM).
Listing Information
- Crystal Garden
- 10,000,000 (90,909 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 9
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 110
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
14 listings for rent
14 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Crystal Garden
2-BR Condo at Crystal Garden Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2634909)2 bed110m212 fl.฿9,150,000UPDATE !

Crystal Garden | Stunning 2 Bed Duplex Condo in Sukhumvit Area - BR19341CD2 bed300m2- fl.฿49,000,000UPDATE !
LTH2761 – Crystal Garden FOR SALE 3 beds 3 baths size 264 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Nana station ONLY 32 MB3 bed264m20 fl.฿32,000,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at Crystal Garden Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2873842)3 bed333m2- fl.฿30,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Duplex at Crystal Garden Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 1805725)2 bed300m2- fl.฿65,000,000UPDATE !
4-BR Condo at Crystal Garden Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2502266)4 bed311m217 fl.฿46,000,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2 km.

2.1 km.
3.8 km.
3 km.
4.1 km.
3.8 km.
2.4 km.
3.6 km.
3.7 km.
3.6 km.
5 km.
4.5 km.
2.8 km.
4.4 km.
2.8 km.
5.3 km.
4.2 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
2.4 km.
3 km.
2.7 km.
0 km.
6.8 km.
2.6 km.
2.6 km.
3.9 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
2.2 km.
3.3 km.
2.4 km.
3.6 km.
3.7 km.
3.6 km.
5 km.
4.5 km.
Remaining units in Crystal Garden
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260513/8gLmvfzZe9Q4PZsSUu1i.jpg?width=486&height=360)