ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5243033

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 1/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 2/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 3/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 4/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 5/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 6/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 7/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 8/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 9/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 10/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 11/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 12/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 13/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 14/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 15/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 16/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 17/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 18/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 19/20
picture ðŸĒ Corner Room | 2 bedrooms at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong - 20/20
View 20 photos
4,300,000 (79,703 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 17
53.95 sq.m.

Aspire Sukhumvit 48 Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

ðŸĒ Corner Room at Aspire Sukhumvit 48 — 5 mins to BTS Phra Khanong

2 bedrooms | 2 bathrooms | 53.95 sq.m. | 17th fl. | Tower S

Dual open views, fresh air all day, zero block.

Perfect for own stay or rental investment.

💰 4.3 million THB

Transfer fee 50/50

📞 AeH: 098-795-9555

📞 Ongfong: 081-795-5666

ðŸ“ą Line: @sinsuprealestate

Listing Information

  • Aspire Sukhumvit 48
  • 4,300,000 (79,703 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building S
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 17
  • East
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 53.95

Can raise animals
Aspire Sukhumvit 48

Khlong Toei Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in Aspire Sukhumvit 48

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Aspire Sukhumvit 48

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (173)
Haven’t found the right listing inAspire Sukhumvit 48for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Hot Deal! High-Floor 2BR Investment Condo at HQ by Sansiri | Prime Sukhumvit - U5922653
    SaleCondo
    Hot Deal! High-Floor 2BR Investment Condo at HQ by Sansiri | Prime Sukhumvit - U5922653
    Watthana Bangkok
    āļŋ14,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    77.23 sqm
    Floor 31
    HQ Thonglor

    443 listings

  • Luxury 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit | Oversized 122 SQM | High Yield Asset - [U1094704]