Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6062468

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 1/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 2/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 3/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 4/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 5/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 6/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 7/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 8/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 9/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 10/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 11/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 12/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 13/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 14/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 15/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 16/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 17/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 18/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 19/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 20/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 21/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 22/23
picture Condo for sale: Setthi Residence Town, 2nd floor, unit 9, corner unit with beautiful view, near MRT. - 23/23
View 23 photos
1,050,000 (33,654 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
31.2 sq.m.

Sinsetthee Residence Town 2 Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

 Urgent Sale!! Condo near MRT Lam Sali Intersection

📍Sinsetthi Residence Town 2, 9th floor, corner unit with beautiful unobstructed view, cool breeze, perfect for relaxing and watching the MRT pass by every day 🌈

🏆 Newly renovated throughout, everything replaced

✔️ New electrical system

✔️ New plumbing

Because the safety and peace of mind of our customers is our top priority ❤️

🛋️ Fully furnished with appliances, ready to move in immediately

🚆 Near Lam Sali MRT Intersection, convenient transportation

✨ Close to The Mall, Ramkhamhaeng Hospital, Ramkhamhaeng University + NIDA

🏢 Area 31.02 sq.m.

💰 Price only 1,050,000 baht

🎉 Beautiful room, great location, unobstructed view! This is a rare opportunity! ✨

💼 Special services for our customers:

✔️ Free loan application service

✔️ Comprehensive service from start to finish, including transfer of ownership.

📞 For more information:

📱 Call: 081-809-7825 (Khun Torsaeng)

💬 Line: @torsaeng

Listing Information

  • Sinsetthee Residence Town 2
  • 1,050,000 (33,654 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building ทาวน์ 2
  • Studio
  • 2328/1778
  • 1778
  • 9
  • East
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 31.2

Verified

Listings for sale in Sinsetthee Residence Town 2

Remaining units in Sinsetthee Residence Town 2

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (2)
Haven’t found the right listing inSinsetthee Residence Town 2for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • CONDO 260.06 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 6.4M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 260.06 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 6.4M
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿8,635,000
    UPDATE !
    260.06 sqm
    Flora Ville

    48 listings

  • Urgent sell! Aspire113. Studio 24sqm. Line id: @pfagent
    SaleCondo
    Urgent sell! Aspire113. Studio 24sqm. Line id: @pfagent
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿1,990,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    24 sqm
    Floor 7
  • Studio Condo at The Rich Rama 9-Srinakarin near ARL Hua Mak (ID 2901846)