Condo for sale, Quattro by Sansiri, 3beds, high floor, corner room

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4605630

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for sale, Quattro by Sansiri, 3beds, high floor, corner room - 1/9
picture Condo for sale, Quattro by Sansiri, 3beds, high floor, corner room - 2/9
picture Condo for sale, Quattro by Sansiri, 3beds, high floor, corner room - 3/9
picture Condo for sale, Quattro by Sansiri, 3beds, high floor, corner room - 4/9
picture Condo for sale, Quattro by Sansiri, 3beds, high floor, corner room - 5/9
picture Condo for sale, Quattro by Sansiri, 3beds, high floor, corner room - 6/9
picture Condo for sale, Quattro by Sansiri, 3beds, high floor, corner room - 7/9
picture Condo for sale, Quattro by Sansiri, 3beds, high floor, corner room - 8/9
picture Condo for sale, Quattro by Sansiri, 3beds, high floor, corner room - 9/9
View 9 photos
29,800,000 (256,565 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
3 Bath
on fl. 31
116.15 sq.m.

Quattro by Sansiri Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

SW001404

Location : BTS Thong Lor 

Area : 116.15 Sq.m

Floor : 31

Room type :  3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms

Selling price  :  29,800,000 baht

furniture & electrical appliances

- Air conditioner

- Fridge

- Water heater

- Microwave

=======================

Please contact Line: @Livinghomecondo (with @ also)

or https://lin.ee/mTCBzgy

.

K.DA 0647874793

K.M 0869103639

Listing Information

  • Quattro by Sansiri
  • 29,800,000 (256,565 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 31
  • Southwest
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 116.15

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Rhythm Ekkamai
Rhythm Ekkamai

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Taka Haus Ekkamai
Taka Haus Ekkamai

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Noble Remix
Noble Remix

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 42
Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project The Waterford Diamond
The Waterford Diamond

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Camillian Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Sukumvit Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Ekamai International School

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

BTS Ekkamai

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Camillian Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Sukumvit Hospital

1.7 km.