Condo for sale Maestro 03 Ratchada-Rama 9 fully furnished.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3701456

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for sale Maestro 03 Ratchada-Rama 9 fully furnished. - 1/9
picture Condo for sale Maestro 03 Ratchada-Rama 9 fully furnished. - 2/9
picture Condo for sale Maestro 03 Ratchada-Rama 9 fully furnished. - 3/9
picture Condo for sale Maestro 03 Ratchada-Rama 9 fully furnished. - 4/9
picture Condo for sale Maestro 03 Ratchada-Rama 9 fully furnished. - 5/9
picture Condo for sale Maestro 03 Ratchada-Rama 9 fully furnished. - 6/9
picture Condo for sale Maestro 03 Ratchada-Rama 9 fully furnished. - 7/9
picture Condo for sale Maestro 03 Ratchada-Rama 9 fully furnished. - 8/9
picture Condo for sale Maestro 03 Ratchada-Rama 9 fully furnished. - 9/9
View 9 photos
5,410,000 (163,939 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 7
33 sq.m.

Maestro 03 Ratchada - Rama 9 Din Daeng Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Asset Code : P-125767

Condo for sale Maestro 03 Ratchada-Rama 9 fully furnished.

Size 33 SQM. 

1 bed1 bath.

Floor : 7

Furniture : Please ask the officer for the detail again.

SALE PRICE : 5410000 THB

TRANSFER FEE : 50% [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

FOR MORE INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT :

MOBILE : +66(0)85 592 2897

Email  : easythaihome@gmail.com

Line ID : @easythaihome, http://line.me/ti/p/%40ipp7666o

website : easythaihome.com

Facebook: facebook.com/easythaihome​

#ฝากห้องเช่า #ฝากห้องขาย #คอนโดเช่า #คอนโดขาย #For rent # For sale #Condo for rent # Condo for sale #easythaihome real estate agent

Listing Information

  • Maestro 03 Ratchada - Rama 9
  • 5,410,000 (163,939 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 33

Verified

Listings for sale in Maestro 03 Ratchada - Rama 9

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Noble Revolve Ratchada
Noble Revolve Ratchada

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

logo project Noble Revolve Ratchada 2
Noble Revolve Ratchada 2

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Thailand Cultural Centre

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Fortune Town

0.4 km.

walk 4 min

Ratchadapisek 3

0.4 km.

walk 4 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

MRT Phra Ram 9

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Remaining units in Maestro 03 Ratchada - Rama 9