Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4311441

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 1/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 2/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 3/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 4/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 5/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 6/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 7/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 8/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 9/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 10/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 11/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 12/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 13/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 14/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 15/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 16/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 17/18
picture Condo for sale Hyde sukhumvit 13, 3 bedrooms, middle floor (S03-1700) - 18/18
View 18 photos
22,500,000 (215,745 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
3 Bath
on fl. 20
104.29 sq.m.

Hyde Sukhumvit Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

   Condo Hyde Sukhumvit 13

3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms

Fully furnished

middle class

104.29 sq m.

BTS Nana Skywalk

Price 22,500,000 baht

Ask for more details or make an appointment to view the room.

Tel: 083-5541691

LINE ID: @Sun111 (with @ also)

Line add friend = https://lin.ee/U8O5YIg#

   Added Line and responded very quickly.

***Rooms left very quickly. There are many rooms. Take a screenshot of the room or copy the link.

Listing Information

  • Hyde Sukhumvit
  • 22,500,000 (215,745 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 20
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 104.29

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

logo project Life One Wireless
Life One Wireless

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

Terminal 21 Asok

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Central Chit Lom

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Central Embassy

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

Benchakiti Park

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Pratunum

2.9 km.

The Emquartier

1.8 km.