Condo for sale Fynn Asoke price 8.2 MB.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6015899

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for sale Fynn Asoke price 8.2 MB. - 1/13
picture Condo for sale Fynn Asoke price 8.2 MB. - 2/13
picture Condo for sale Fynn Asoke price 8.2 MB. - 3/13
picture Condo for sale Fynn Asoke price 8.2 MB. - 4/13
picture Condo for sale Fynn Asoke price 8.2 MB. - 5/13
picture Condo for sale Fynn Asoke price 8.2 MB. - 6/13
picture Condo for sale Fynn Asoke price 8.2 MB. - 7/13
picture Condo for sale Fynn Asoke price 8.2 MB. - 8/13
picture Condo for sale Fynn Asoke price 8.2 MB. - 9/13
picture Condo for sale Fynn Asoke price 8.2 MB. - 10/13
picture Condo for sale Fynn Asoke price 8.2 MB. - 11/13
picture Condo for sale Fynn Asoke price 8.2 MB. - 12/13
picture Condo for sale Fynn Asoke price 8.2 MB. - 13/13
View 13 photos
8,200,000 (212,545 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
38.58 sq.m.

FYNN Asoke Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

⭐️Sale Fynn Asoke⭐️

Code : 0037SS0002

🔸Floor 3

💰Sale 8.2 Million baht

🔸Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bath

🔸Size 38.58 sqm.

Contact

Toey : 0970150927

Toon : 0931852339

Line: @amberrealty

Line for Co agent: @amberagent

Listing Information

  • FYNN Asoke
  • 8,200,000 (212,545 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 38.58

Listings for rent FYNN Asoke

209 listings for rent

Listings for sale FYNN Asoke

72 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in FYNN Asoke

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

logo project Park 24
Park 24

2.9 km.

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project The ESSE Asoke
The ESSE Asoke

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project Grand Park View
Grand Park View

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1 km.

walk 12 min

Central Embassy

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.6 km.