CONDO 47.31 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 1.2M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6054783

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 47.31 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 1.2M - 1/8
picture CONDO 47.31 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 1.2M - 2/8
picture CONDO 47.31 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 1.2M - 3/8
picture CONDO 47.31 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 1.2M - 4/8
picture CONDO 47.31 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 1.2M - 5/8
picture CONDO 47.31 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 1.2M - 6/8
picture CONDO 47.31 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 1.2M - 7/8
picture CONDO 47.31 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 1.2M - 8/8
View 8 photos
1,171,000 (24,752 THB/sq.m.)
47.31 sq.m.

Chateau In Town Ratchada 36 Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ชาโตว์ อินทาวน์ รัชดา 36
* Land/Living Area : 47.31 Sq.m.
* Location : ห้องชุดเลขที่ 336/48 ชั้น 5 อช. ชาโตว์ อินทาวน์ รัชดา 36
* Price : 1,171,000 THB

📍 Nearby Landmarks
* คลีนิคของรพ.ปทุมเวช – 0.41 km
* คอร์ส SEO ขายออนไลน์ – 0.18 km
* ร้านป้ายSD_INKJET รับออกแบบ ผลิต ติดตั้ง – 0.38 km

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • Chateau In Town Ratchada 36
  • 1,171,000 (24,752 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 47.31

Verified

Listings for sale in Chateau In Town Ratchada 36

Remaining units in Chateau In Town Ratchada 36

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (3)
Haven’t found the right listing inChateau In Town Ratchada 36for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 22.54 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.54 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿1,274,000
    22.54 sqm
  • CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,063,000
    UPDATE !
    24.85 sqm
  • D Mura               Pahol-Kaset
    SaleCondo
    D Mura Pahol-Kaset
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿1,600,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 2
  • CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M