CONDO 33.49 Sq.m. Rat Burana Bangkok for 1.8M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6013470

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 33.49 Sq.m. Rat Burana Bangkok for 1.8M - 1/6
picture CONDO 33.49 Sq.m. Rat Burana Bangkok for 1.8M - 2/6
picture CONDO 33.49 Sq.m. Rat Burana Bangkok for 1.8M - 3/6
picture CONDO 33.49 Sq.m. Rat Burana Bangkok for 1.8M - 4/6
picture CONDO 33.49 Sq.m. Rat Burana Bangkok for 1.8M - 5/6
picture CONDO 33.49 Sq.m. Rat Burana Bangkok for 1.8M - 6/6
View 6 photos
1,770,000 (52,852 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 7
33.49 sq.m.

The Privacy Pracha Uthit - Suksawat Rat Burana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด เดอะไพรเวซี่ ประชาอุทิศ [ชั้น 7 อาคาร B]
* Land/Living Area : 33.49 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ เดอะไพรเวซี่ ประชาอุทิศ [ชั้น 7 อาคาร B] : 295/66 ถ.ประชาอุทิศ แขวงราษฎร์บูรณะ เขตราษฎร์บูรณะ กรุงเทพฯ
* Price : 1,770,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • The Privacy Pracha Uthit - Suksawat
  • 1,770,000 (52,852 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 33.49

Can raise animals

Remaining units in The Privacy Pracha Uthit - Suksawat

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (9)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Privacy Pracha Uthit - Suksawatfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Condo for sale Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33
    Rat Burana Bangkok
    ฿1,390,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 12
  • 🚩 For Sell Condo GARDEN COURT Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 43 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🚩 For Sell Condo GARDEN COURT Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 43 sqm
    Rat Burana Bangkok
    ฿1,090,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    43 sqm
    Floor 4
    Garden Court

    14 listings

  • Condo for Sale–Parque Phutthabucha 48 Pool View | 1 Bedroom 6094949