CONDO 28.93 Sq.m. Muang Phuket Phuket for 2.7M
Last Update :
-
Number :
6013819
View :
The Pixels Cape Panwa Muang Phuket Phuket -
Listing Detail
📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด เดอะ พิกเซล เคป พันวา คอนโด [ชั้น 3 อาคาร C]
* Land/Living Area : 28.93 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ เดอะ พิกเซล เคป พันวา คอนโด [ชั้น 3 อาคาร C] : 89/60 ถ.สายอ่าวมะขาม-แหลมพันวา ต.วิชิต อ.เมืองภูเก็ต จ.ภูเก็ต
* Price : 2,710,000 THB *Price is negotiable.
📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"
Listing Information
- The Pixels Cape Panwa
- 2,710,000 (93,674 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 3
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 28.93
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities
Muang Phuket Phuket
4 listings for rent
43 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Pixels Cape Panwa
2-BR Condo at The Pixels Cape Panwa Condo close to Cape Panwa (ID 1905239)2 bed84m24 fl.฿9,110,000UPDATE !
1-bed 1-bath Condo size 43 sq.m. at The Pixels Cape Panwa Condo by Murang Phuket District for sale (ID 985774)1 bed43m2- fl.฿4,000,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at The Pixels Cape Panwa Condo close to Cape Panwa (ID 1282090)1 bed33m23 fl.฿3,390,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at The Pixels Cape Panwa Condo close to Cape Panwa (ID 2830224)1 bed29m2- fl.฿3,700,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at The Pixels Cape Panwa Condo close to Cape Panwa (ID 1540391)1 bed29m21 fl.฿3,300,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at The Pixels Cape Panwa Condo close to Cape Panwa (ID 2330674)1 bed32.97m22 fl.฿3,200,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects
0 km.
391 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Muang Phuket PhuketFound 788 listings
Remaining units in The Pixels Cape Panwa
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listing not found
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby
Listing not found