CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6034213

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M - 1/16
picture CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M - 2/16
picture CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M - 3/16
picture CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M - 4/16
picture CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M - 5/16
picture CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M - 6/16
picture CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M - 7/16
picture CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M - 8/16
picture CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M - 9/16
picture CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M - 10/16
picture CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M - 11/16
picture CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M - 12/16
picture CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M - 13/16
picture CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M - 14/16
picture CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M - 15/16
picture CONDO 27.79 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.5M - 16/16
View 16 photos
1,530,000 (55,056 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
27.79 sq.m.

Hallmark Ngamwongwan Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด โครงการ ฮอลล์มาร์ค งามวงศ์วาน นนทบุรี
* Land/Living Area : 27.79 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ ฮอลล์มาร์ค งามวงศ์วาน : 153/41 ซอยงามวงศ์วาน 6 ถนนงามวงศ์วาน ตำบลบางเขน อำเภอเมืองนนทบุรี จังหวัดนนทบุรี
* Price : 1,530,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • Hallmark Ngamwongwan
  • 1,530,000 (55,056 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 27.79

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

Remaining units in Hallmark Ngamwongwan

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (18)
Haven’t found the right listing inHallmark Ngamwongwanfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Sale​ | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at Centric Tiwanon Station
    SaleCondo
    HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Sale​ | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at Centric Tiwanon Station
    Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
    ฿3,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    42.2 sqm
    Floor 28
  • HotDeal​🔥🔥For​Sale​ Condo Ready to move in atMetro Sky Prachachuen (MD-95047)​
    SaleCondo
    HotDeal​🔥🔥For​Sale​ Condo Ready to move in atMetro Sky Prachachuen (MD-95047)​