CONDO 26.69 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.6M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6013480

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 26.69 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.6M - 1/12
picture CONDO 26.69 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.6M - 2/12
picture CONDO 26.69 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.6M - 3/12
picture CONDO 26.69 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.6M - 4/12
picture CONDO 26.69 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.6M - 5/12
picture CONDO 26.69 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.6M - 6/12
picture CONDO 26.69 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.6M - 7/12
picture CONDO 26.69 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.6M - 8/12
picture CONDO 26.69 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.6M - 9/12
picture CONDO 26.69 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.6M - 10/12
picture CONDO 26.69 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.6M - 11/12
picture CONDO 26.69 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.6M - 12/12
View 12 photos
1,650,000 (61,821 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 16
26.69 sq.m.

Lumpini Ville Prachachuen - Phongphet Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด ลุมพินีวิลล์ ประชาชื่น-พงษ์เพชร [ชั้น16 อาคาร A]
* Land/Living Area : 26.69 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ ลุมพินีวิลล์ ประชาชื่น-พงษ์เพชร [ชั้น16 อาคาร A] : 1362/353 ถ.ประชาชื่น แขวงบางซื่อ เขตบางซื่อ กรุงเทพฯ
* Price : 1,650,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Ville Prachachuen - Phongphet
  • 1,650,000 (61,821 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 16
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 26.69

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Aspire Ngamwongwan
Aspire Ngamwongwan

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project The Privacy Ngamwongwan
The Privacy Ngamwongwan

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project B Campus
B Campus

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

logo project The Paint Ngamwongwan 22
The Paint Ngamwongwan 22

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project The Paint Palette
The Paint Palette

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Mathayom Prachaniwet school

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

HomePro Pracha Chuen

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

The Mall Wongwan

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Nonthawet Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Lak Si

0 km.

Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Nonthawet Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Remaining units in Lumpini Ville Prachachuen - Phongphet

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (13)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Ville Prachachuen - Phongphet for you?