CONDO 22.61 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 1.1M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6013893

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 22.61 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 1.1M - 1/13
picture CONDO 22.61 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 1.1M - 2/13
picture CONDO 22.61 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 1.1M - 3/13
picture CONDO 22.61 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 1.1M - 4/13
picture CONDO 22.61 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 1.1M - 5/13
picture CONDO 22.61 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 1.1M - 6/13
picture CONDO 22.61 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 1.1M - 7/13
picture CONDO 22.61 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 1.1M - 8/13
picture CONDO 22.61 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 1.1M - 9/13
picture CONDO 22.61 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 1.1M - 10/13
picture CONDO 22.61 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 1.1M - 11/13
picture CONDO 22.61 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 1.1M - 12/13
picture CONDO 22.61 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 1.1M - 13/13
View 13 photos
1,150,000 (50,862 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 7
22.61 sq.m.

Lumpini Ville Ratchaphruek - Bangwaek Phasi Charoen Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด ลุมพินีวิลล์ ราชพฤกษ์-บางแวก [ชั้น 7 อาคาร E]
* Land/Living Area : 22.61 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ ลุมพินีวิลล์ ราชพฤกษ์-บางแวก [ชั้น 7 อาคาร E] : 728/192 ถ.บางแวก แขวงบางแวก เขตภาษีเจริญ กรุงเทพฯ
* Price : 1,150,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Ville Ratchaphruek - Bangwaek
  • 1,150,000 (50,862 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 22.61

Verified

Listings for sale in Lumpini Ville Ratchaphruek - Bangwaek

Remaining units in Lumpini Ville Ratchaphruek - Bangwaek

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (57)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Ville Ratchaphruek - Bangwaekfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • For sell condo BANGKOK HORIZON PHETKASEM Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For sell condo BANGKOK HORIZON PHETKASEM Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm
    Phasi Charoen Bangkok
    ฿1,590,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 14
  • Sell, The Great Condo, Near Siam University, near MRT,  Phetkasem 48, SeaCon BangKae
    SaleCondo
    Sell, The Great Condo, Near Siam University, near MRT, Phetkasem 48, SeaCon BangKae