CELES Asoke

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5618203

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CELES                          Asoke  - 1/10
picture CELES                          Asoke  - 2/10
picture CELES                          Asoke  - 3/10
picture CELES                          Asoke  - 4/10
picture CELES                          Asoke  - 5/10
picture CELES                          Asoke  - 6/10
picture CELES                          Asoke  - 7/10
picture CELES                          Asoke  - 8/10
picture CELES                          Asoke  - 9/10
picture CELES                          Asoke  - 10/10
View 10 photos
14,950,000 (298,046 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 14
50.16 sq.m.

CELES Asoke Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing Information

  • CELES Asoke
  • 14,950,000 (298,046 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 14
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 50.16

Facilities

  • Room amenities
  • Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
WIFI
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
Access control (Fingerprint/Keycard)
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
Can raise animals
CELES Asoke

Watthana Bangkok

Listings for rent CELES Asoke

321 listings for rent

Listings for sale CELES Asoke

78 listings for sale

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

0.4 km.

walk 4 min

logo project IDEO Mobi Asoke
IDEO Mobi Asoke

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Terminal 21 Asok

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

rutnin eye Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Sai Namphueng School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1 km.

walk 12 min

BTS Nana

1 km.

walk 12 min

BTS Asok

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

BTS Phrom Phong

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

MRT Phetchaburi

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

MRT Sukhumvit

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

Benchakiti Park

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

The Emquartier

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Benjasiri Park

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Asoke Road

0.3 km.

walk 3 min

rutnin eye Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Remaining units in CELES Asoke

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (78)
Haven’t found the right listing inCELES Asokefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 🔥 High-Floor 1BR 55 SQM Near BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit – Rare Deal! - [U1866788]
    SaleCondo
    🔥 High-Floor 1BR 55 SQM Near BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit – Rare Deal! - [U1866788]
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿3,800,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    55.08 sqm
    Floor 19
    Sukhumvit Suite

    132 listings

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 50 Sq.m Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 50 Sq.m Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿7,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    50.5 sqm
    Floor 21
  • 1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 46.85 SQ.M. Ashton Asoke - Rama 9
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 46.85 SQ.M. Ashton Asoke - Rama 9
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿10,022,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    46.8 sqm
    Floor 19
  • 1-BR 52 Sqm Condo For Sale, Sukhumvit Living Town, 300m MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2377944)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR 52 Sqm Condo For Sale, Sukhumvit Living Town, 300m MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2377944)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿4,700,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    52 sqm
    Floor 11
  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35 SQ.M. Condo For Sale
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35 SQ.M. Condo For Sale
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿6,990,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 32
  • Prime Investment 1BR Condo in Thonglor Near BTS Thong Lo, Ready to Move - U5741734
    SaleCondo
    Prime Investment 1BR Condo in Thonglor Near BTS Thong Lo, Ready to Move - U5741734
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿5,800,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33.37 sqm
    Floor 2
    Runesu Thonglor 5

    235 listings

  • Value 1BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Asoke Near MRT, Only 155K/Sqm - U165516
    SaleCondo
    Value 1BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Asoke Near MRT, Only 155K/Sqm - U165516
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿5,070,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.67 sqm
    Floor 34
    IDEO Mobi Asoke

    319 listings

  • Best-Value 52.24 Sqm 1BR Condo in Sukhumvit 26 Near BTS - U6590868
    SaleCondo
    Best-Value 52.24 Sqm 1BR Condo in Sukhumvit 26 Near BTS - U6590868
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿4,900,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    52.24 sqm
    Floor 14
  • Investment 1BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 Near BTS Thong Lo - U5974994
    SaleCondo
    Investment 1BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 Near BTS Thong Lo - U5974994
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿4,918,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33.27 sqm
    Floor 14
  • CONDO 30.67 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 3.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 30.67 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 3.3M
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿3,344,000
    UPDATE !
    30.67 sqm
  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M The Esse At Singha Complex
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M The Esse At Singha Complex
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿10,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35.7 sqm
    Floor 17
  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Chewathai Residence Asoke
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Chewathai Residence Asoke
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿5,300,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34 sqm
    Floor 16
  • Best Value 1BR Condo Sukhumvit 34 | 26.1% Below Market - U1836082
    SaleCondo
    Best Value 1BR Condo Sukhumvit 34 | 26.1% Below Market - U1836082
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿3,400,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34.6 sqm
    Floor 7
  • Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

  • Life asoke, Ready to move in, close to mrt, fully furnished, high floor
    RentCondo
    Life asoke, Ready to move in, close to mrt, fully furnished, high floor
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿18,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 29
    Life Asoke

    989 listings

  • Life Asoke Hype 🔥16,500🔥 MRT Rama9
    RentCondo
    Life Asoke Hype 🔥16,500🔥 MRT Rama9
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿16,500 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Life Asoke Hype

    1262 listings

  • 1 BED 48 SQM The ESSE at Singha complex for rent
    RentCondo
    1 BED 48 SQM The ESSE at Singha complex for rent
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿47,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    48 sqm
    Floor 29
  • 47 sqm high-floor condo Siamese Exclusive Sukhumvit 31 Bangkok
    RentCondo
    47 sqm high-floor condo Siamese Exclusive Sukhumvit 31 Bangkok
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿38,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    47 sqm
    Floor 21
  • Condo Baan Ploenchit, Ruamruedee Soi 2 for rent 32,000 Baht/month near BTS Ploenchit
    RentCondo
    Condo Baan Ploenchit, Ruamruedee Soi 2 for rent 32,000 Baht/month near BTS Ploenchit
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿32,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    62.26 sqm
    Floor 7
    Baan Ploenchit

    27 listings

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9
    RentCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿30,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33 sqm
    Floor 19
  • ✨✨For Rent CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32sqm Corner unit Fully Furnished
    RentCondo
    ✨✨For Rent CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32sqm Corner unit Fully Furnished
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿18,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
    Floor 39
  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 47 SQ.M Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi
    RentCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 47 SQ.M Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿40,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    47 sqm
    Floor 18
  • 🔥For Rent Immediately🔥 Park Origin Thonglor, 32 sq.m., fully furnished, ready to move in immediately.
    RentCondo
    🔥For Rent Immediately🔥 Park Origin Thonglor, 32 sq.m., fully furnished, ready to move in immediately.
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿34,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
    Floor 16
  • For Rent Condo AEQUA SUKHUMVIT 49 Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm
    RentCondo
    For Rent Condo AEQUA SUKHUMVIT 49 Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿45,000 / month
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    60 sqm
    Floor 22
    Aequa Sukhumvit 49

    179 listings

  • For Rent TC Green Rama9 🎉🔥 1bed 40sq.m only 15,000
    RentCondo
    For Rent TC Green Rama9 🎉🔥 1bed 40sq.m only 15,000
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿15,000 / month
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    40 sqm
    Floor 15
    T.C. Green

    455 listings

  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.