Best Price!! For Sale!! The Next Garden Mix MD-25017340
Last Update :
-
Number :
5613556
View :
The Next Garden Mix 115 Phra Khanong Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale | The Next Garden Mix MD-25017340
Prime location
47.02 SQ.M, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
Spacious unit with full furniture, ready to move in
Price: 2,890,000 THB
Tel: 063-079-5665
Line: @839owdml
WhatsApp: +66 63-079-5665
Listing Information
- The Next Garden Mix
- 2,890,000 (61,463 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 3
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 47.02
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

115 Phra Khanong Bangkok
28 listings for rent
20 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Next Garden Mix
2-BR Condo at The Next Garden Mix Condominium (The Next 4) near BTS On Nut (ID 2828256)2 bed57m22 fl.฿4,250,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at The Next Garden Mix Condominium (The Next 4) near BTS On Nut (ID 1532661)1 bed62m27 fl.฿4,200,000UPDATE !

For Sell Condo THE NEXT GARDEN MIX Building 1, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 60 sqm2 bed60m22 fl.฿4,900,000UPDATE !
P-32354 City View Condo 1 Bed @ The Next Garden Near BTS [2.79M THB] Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-28971 bed47m22 fl.฿2,790,000UPDATE !
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Great location condo, convenient transportation ✅ The Next Garden Mix Sukhumvit 52 MD-250682782 bed58m25-10 fl.฿5,150,000UPDATE !

DL26050050 Condo for sale, The Next Garden Mix near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll2 bed57.43m22 fl.฿4,250,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

481 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Sukhumvit 93Found 143 listings

4.7 km.
2.8 km.
3.2 km.
4.5 km.
3.2 km.
4.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
Remaining units in The Next Garden Mix
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![P-32354 City View Condo 1 Bed @ The Next Garden Near BTS [2.79M THB] Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260317/wWMJ46en96qjjPnkKhqz.jpg?width=486&height=360)