🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Ashton Asoke-Rama 9 - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26029796
Last Update :
-
Number :
6069952
View :
69,000/ month
Ashton Asoke - Rama 9 Din Daeng Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Rent: Ashton Asoke-Rama 9 (MD-26029796)
📐 Size: 70 sq.m.
🛏️ 2 Bedrooms | 🚿 2 Bathrooms
💰 Rent: ฿69,000/month
✅ Available Now, Ready to Move In
✅ Fully Furnished, Appliances Included
✅ Complete Amenities
✅ 24-Hour Security
Good size unit with complete functionality.
Ideal for working professionals, students, or expats.
This price in this location will rent out very quickly.
📞 Tel: 063-079-5665
Line: @839owdml
WhatsApp: +66 63-079-5665
Listing Information
- Ashton Asoke - Rama 9
69,000/ month
- 2 month
- 1 month
- 2 Bedroom
- 15-20
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 70
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Din Daeng Bangkok
377 listings for rent
74 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for rent in Ashton Asoke - Rama 9

R408/Super Luxury 1-Bedroom for Rent: Ashton Asoke-Rama 9 22nd Floor | 47 sq.m. | Iconic Corner of New CBD | 40,000 THB1 bed47m222 fl.฿40,000/monthNEW !
2-BR Condo at ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9 near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 1946691)2 bed110m237 fl.฿110,000/monthUPDATE !
2-BR Condo at ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9 near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 2919538)2 bed91m230 fl.฿83,000/monthNEW !
2-BR Condo at ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9 near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 2442710)2 bed62.26m230 fl.฿59,000/monthUPDATE !
2-BR Condo at ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9 near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 2836257)2 bed67m211 fl.฿60,000/monthUPDATE !
2-BR Condo at ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9 near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 2851942)2 bed67m222 fl.฿65,000/monthUPDATE !
2-BR Condo at ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9 near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 2886084)2 bed70m212 fl.฿69,000/monthUPDATE !
2-BR Condo at ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9 near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 2911237)2 bed63.44m239 fl.฿51,000/monthNEW !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2 km.
2.1 km.
3.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
2.2 km.
3.1 km.
3.8 km.
3.7 km.
2.4 km.
3.8 km.
3.7 km.
2.4 km.
Remaining units in Ashton Asoke - Rama 9
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260513/8gLmvfzZe9Q4PZsSUu1i.jpg?width=486&height=360)