A040085 The Parkland Bangna

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005543

View :

Report this listing
Share

No image

2,100,000 (28,000 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 5
75 sq.m.

The Parkland Bangna Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Parkland Bangna
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 75 sqm
Selling Price : 2,100,000
Reference ID : A040085

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • The Parkland Bangna
  • 2,100,000 (28,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 75

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (12)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Parkland Bangnafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • I CONDO Sukhumvit                     105
    SaleCondo
    I CONDO Sukhumvit 105
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿2,690,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    47 sqm
    Floor 1
  • Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle
    SaleCondo
    Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿3,700,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    34.85 sqm
    Floor 42
  • 2-BR Condo at Whizdom The Forestias in Bang Kaeo (ID 2394226)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Whizdom The Forestias in Bang Kaeo (ID 2394226)