A036538 Star View
Last Update :
-
Number :
6066036
View :
Star View Bang Kho Laem Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Star View
Bedroom : 3 Bed
Bathroom : 3
Area size : 160 sqm
Selling Price : 32,000,000
Reference ID : A036538
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Star View
- 32,000,000 (200,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 3 Bedroom
- 15
- 3 Bed
- 3 Bath
- 160
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
101 listings for rent
127 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Star View

HotDeal🔥🔥 For Sale | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at Star View Rama 3 MD-954092 bed77m229 fl.฿8,200,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-203922 bed77m232 fl.฿8,100,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-250674412 bed77m223 fl.฿7,200,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

98 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3Found 95 listings

6.5 km.
5.5 km.
2.8 km.
6.8 km.
0 km.
5.2 km.
6.6 km.
5.3 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
3.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
6.9 km.
6.9 km.
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of three bedrooms nearby

![[Executive Work-Life Balance] For Sale: Starview 160.3 sq.m. - Connect to Sathorn & King's College, Say Goodbye to Traffic](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260327/SjvWtPT8e24Dt2kSddUc.jpg?width=486&height=360)
![[5 Mins to King's College] For Sale: Starview Rama 3, 3-Bed Condo, 160 sq.m.](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260327/icAKrJZAaoHcV4dvtejJ.jpg?width=486&height=360)
![[Sathorn - Rama 3 Connection] Luxury 3-Bed Starview Condo, 160 sq.m., Private Lift – Elevating Family Life for King's College Students](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260327/tiDbyL8AND2svB259JZ5.jpg?width=486&height=360)