A036276 รอยัล ริเวอร์ เพลส

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6065769

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A036276 รอยัล ริเวอร์ เพลส - 1/4
picture A036276 รอยัล ริเวอร์ เพลส - 2/4
picture A036276 รอยัล ริเวอร์ เพลส - 3/4
picture A036276 รอยัล ริเวอร์ เพลส - 4/4
View 4 photos
17,000,000 (54,487 THB/sq.m.)
4 Bed
4 Bath
on fl. 10
312 sq.m.

Royal River Place Yan Nawa Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

For Sale
Project : รอยัล ริเวอร์ เพลส
Bedroom : 4 Bed
Bathroom : 4
Area size : 312 sqm
Selling Price : 17,000,000
Reference ID : A036276

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Royal River Place
  • 17,000,000 (54,487 THB/sq.m.)
  • 4 Bedroom
  • 10
  • 4 Bed
  • 4 Bath
  • 312

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (8)
Haven’t found the right listing inRoyal River Placefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of four bedrooms nearby

  • 📌 Quality condo for sale in a prime location: Supalai Riva Grande MD-26086393
    SaleCondo
    📌 Quality condo for sale in a prime location: Supalai Riva Grande MD-26086393
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    ฿33,000,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    3 Bath
    294.32 sqm
  • The Star Estate @ Narathiwas 4 bedrooms, for sale
    SaleCondo
    The Star Estate @ Narathiwas 4 bedrooms, for sale
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    ฿19,000,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    3 Bath
    206 sqm
  • 4 Bed 5 Bath 558 SQ.M The Pano