A035953 PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065733
View :
PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 30 sqm
Selling Price : 8,590,000
Reference ID : A035953
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR
- 8,590,000 (286,333 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 10
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 30
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
783 listings for rent
165 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR
DL26031237 Condo for sale, PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi2 bed65.53m219 fl.āļŋ17,490,000UPDATE !
DL26030268 Condo for sale, PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll1 bed30m235 fl.āļŋ8,590,000UPDATE !
DL26040898 Condo for sale, PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc3 bed72m238 fl.āļŋ26,000,000UPDATE !

LTHC15127 – ð Condo for Sale | Thonglor | High Floor Unit in Prime Area | Near BTS Thonglor | 26 MB | āļāļāļāđāļāļāļāļāļŦāļĨāđāļ āļŦāđāļāļāļāļąāđāļāļŠāļđāļ āđāļĨāđāļāļāļąāļāļāļĩ āļĢāļēāļāļēāļāđāļēāļŠāļāđāļāđāļāđāļāļāļāļĩāđ āđāļāļĨāđ BTS3 bed27m20 fl.āļŋ26,000,000UPDATE !
LTH11597 - Park Origin Thonglor FOR SALE Size 36 sqm. 1 bed 1 bath Near101 bed36m234+ fl.āļŋ10,800,000UPDATE !
LTH6858 â Park Origin Thonglor FOR SALE 2 beds 1 bath Size 45.5 Sq.M.Near BTS Thong Lor stations ONLY 12.6 MB2 bed45.5m20 fl.āļŋ12,600,000UPDATE !
SK029/Corner Unit for Sale Park Origin Thonglor 2 Bedrooms High Floor Unblocked View with Tenant2 bed66m237 fl.āļŋ16,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1159021)2 bed66.6m238 fl.āļŋ18,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2607169)2 bed61.1m232 fl.āļŋ17,000,000UPDATE !