A035823 Life One Wireless
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065579
View :
Life One Wireless Pathum Wan Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Life One Wireless
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 28 sqm
Selling Price : 5,490,000
Reference ID : A035823
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Life One Wireless
- 5,490,000 (196,071 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 10
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 28
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Pathum Wan Bangkok
968 listings for rent
219 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Life One Wireless

ðĐ·Life One WirelessðĐ· - Studio unit , minimalist design in warm tones near BTS Ploenchi28m23x fl.āļŋ4,990,000UPDATE !
âĻ Condo for Sale at Life One Wireless - Beautiful Unit, Stunning City View, Prime Ploenchit Location / Central Embassy ð1 bed35m23x fl.āļŋ5,900,000UPDATE !
Life One Wireless | View from the bed overlooking Aman Nailert and Central Embassy #2026032514253#FC1 bed35m26 fl.āļŋ5,390,000UPDATE !
FQ is selling a Life One Wireless condo for 6,000,000 baht. [OMN0023/SHN00148/#HI1015]1 bed35.21m241 fl.āļŋ6,000,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

1,058 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Noble PloenchitFound 405 listings

2 km.

2.3 km.
2.2 km.
2.3 km.
2.4 km.
0 km.
4.5 km.
4.7 km.
3.2 km.
3.6 km.
3.7 km.
2.3 km.
3 km.
2.1 km.
4 km.
2.4 km.
4.1 km.
3.7 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
3.7 km.
3.1 km.
2.3 km.
5.8 km.
3.2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3 km.
2.1 km.
4 km.
2.4 km.
4.1 km.
3.7 km.
Remaining units in Life One Wireless
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![FQ is selling a Life One Wireless condo for 6,000,000 baht. [OMN0023/SHN00148/#HI1015]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260330/zyVYs6ExgiqqVpnqxhGn.jpg?width=486&height=360)