A035610 Baan Klang Krung Siam - Pathumwan

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6065678

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A035610 Baan Klang Krung Siam - Pathumwan - 1/8
picture A035610 Baan Klang Krung Siam - Pathumwan - 2/8
picture A035610 Baan Klang Krung Siam - Pathumwan - 3/8
picture A035610 Baan Klang Krung Siam - Pathumwan - 4/8
picture A035610 Baan Klang Krung Siam - Pathumwan - 5/8
picture A035610 Baan Klang Krung Siam - Pathumwan - 6/8
picture A035610 Baan Klang Krung Siam - Pathumwan - 7/8
picture A035610 Baan Klang Krung Siam - Pathumwan - 8/8
View 8 photos
6,990,000 (125,652 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
55.63 sq.m.

Baan Klang Krung Siam - Pathumwan Ratchathewi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

For Sale
Project : Baan Klang Krung Siam - Pathumwan
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 55.63 sqm
Selling Price : 6,990,000
Reference ID : A035610

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Baan Klang Krung Siam - Pathumwan
  • 6,990,000 (125,652 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 55.63

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Baan Klang Krung Siam - Pathumwan

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi
IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

logo project IDEO Q Ratchathewi
IDEO Q Ratchathewi

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

logo project THE LINE Ratchathewi
THE LINE Ratchathewi

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

logo project Rhythm Rangnam
Rhythm Rangnam

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Chulalongkorn University

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Sri Ayudhya School

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Santirat Witthayalai School

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Phaya Thai School

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Amnuay Silpa School

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Siam Center

1 km.

walk 12 min

Central Chit Lom

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Phyathai Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Decha General Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Mission Hospital Bangkok