A035580 Runesu Thonglor 5
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065680
View :
Runesu Thonglor 5 Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Runesu Thonglor 5
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 33.37 sqm
Selling Price : 6,400,000
Reference ID : A035580
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Runesu Thonglor 5
- 6,400,000 (191,789 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 33.37
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
126 listings for rent
46 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Runesu Thonglor 5

[owner discount! runesu thonglor 5 watthana P-131050] pool view japanese style | 7 mb | line @easythaihome 085-592-28971 bed35m23 fl.āļŋ7,000,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo RUNESU THONGLOR 5 Building 1, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 48 sqm2 bed48m26 fl.āļŋ11,000,000UPDATE !

Prime Investment 1BR Condo in Thonglor Near BTS Thong Lo, Ready to Move - U57417341 bed33.37m22 fl.āļŋ5,800,000NEW !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

426 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38Found 237 listings

2.7 km.
2.7 km.
3.5 km.
0 km.
4.1 km.
2.7 km.
2.8 km.
2.1 km.
3 km.
2.4 km.
2.3 km.
2.6 km.
2.4 km.
0 km.
3.1 km.
3 km.
4 km.
5.4 km.
2.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.9 km.
2.2 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
4.8 km.
0 km.
2.7 km.
2.7 km.
3.5 km.
0 km.
4.1 km.
2.7 km.
2.8 km.
2.1 km.
Remaining units in Runesu Thonglor 5
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![[owner discount! runesu thonglor 5 watthana P-131050] pool view japanese style | 7 mb | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202309/20230926/CaoTthgAPJGomkSeZeF2.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![ðĨ High-Floor 1BR 55 SQM Near BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit â Rare Deal! - [U1866788]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260319/ySsreuwyfNb8hMjq5af3.jpg?width=486&height=360)