A035554 Ashton Asoke
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065718
View :
Ashton Asoke Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Ashton Asoke
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 33 sqm
Selling Price : 7,950,000
Reference ID : A035554
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Ashton Asoke
- 7,950,000 (240,909 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 11
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 33
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
947 listings for rent
143 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke Prime Location in the Heart of the City, Easy Access, Close to BTS Asok | Code DS1273 Line : @Dstay1 bed33.31m2- fl.฿6,700,000UPDATE !

🚩 For Sell Condo ASHTON ASOKE Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm1 bed32m219 fl.฿8,640,000NEW !
🔥Special Deal 177K/Sq.m.🔥 - 1 Bed 34.28 sq.m. High Fl. 20+ MRT Sukhumvit 20 m. and BTS Asok 230 m. at Ashton Asoke Condo / For Sale1 bed34.28m220+ fl.฿5,900,000UPDATE !
🔥Special Deal 200K/Sq.m.🔥 - 2 Beds 64.31 sq.m. High Fl. 10+ MRT Sukhumvit 20 m. and BTS Asok 230 m. at Ashton Asoke Condo / For Sale2 bed64.31m210+ fl.฿12,875,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo ASHTON ASOKE Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm1 bed32m219 fl.฿8,640,000NEW !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

0 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
2.1 km.
2.9 km.
2.6 km.
4.1 km.
2.4 km.
3.4 km.
4.2 km.
0 km.
3.3 km.
2.6 km.
5.1 km.
3.3 km.
4.1 km.
2.9 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.6 km.
0 km.
3.2 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
2.8 km.
2.4 km.
3.4 km.
4.2 km.
0 km.
3.3 km.
2.6 km.
Remaining units in Ashton Asoke
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![🔥 High-Floor 1BR 55 SQM Near BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit – Rare Deal! - [U1866788]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260319/ySsreuwyfNb8hMjq5af3.jpg?width=486&height=360)