A033800 The Privacy Ladprao - Sena

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6003779

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033800 The Privacy Ladprao - Sena - 1/6
picture A033800 The Privacy Ladprao - Sena - 2/6
picture A033800 The Privacy Ladprao - Sena - 3/6
picture A033800 The Privacy Ladprao - Sena - 4/6
picture A033800 The Privacy Ladprao - Sena - 5/6
picture A033800 The Privacy Ladprao - Sena - 6/6
View 6 photos
1,650,000 (73,333 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 7
22.5 sq.m.

The Privacy Ladprao - Sena Lat Phrao Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Privacy Ladprao - Sena
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 22.5 sqm
Selling Price : 1,650,000
Reference ID : A033800

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • The Privacy Ladprao - Sena
  • 1,650,000 (73,333 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 22.5

View project details

Listings for sale in The Privacy Ladprao - Sena

Remaining units in The Privacy Ladprao - Sena

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (11)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Privacy Ladprao - Senafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    āļŋ2,063,000
    UPDATE !
    24.85 sqm
  • CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    āļŋ2,881,000
    UPDATE !
    63.3 sqm
    Dsign Ratchada

    15 listings

  • Condo for Sale at Ratchada Pavilion, Corner Unit, Near MRT Lat Phrao
    SaleCondo
    Condo for Sale at Ratchada Pavilion, Corner Unit, Near MRT Lat Phrao