A033709 The Tree Bangpo Station

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005595

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033709 The Tree Bangpo Station - 1/6
picture A033709 The Tree Bangpo Station - 2/6
picture A033709 The Tree Bangpo Station - 3/6
picture A033709 The Tree Bangpo Station - 4/6
picture A033709 The Tree Bangpo Station - 5/6
picture A033709 The Tree Bangpo Station - 6/6
View 6 photos
2,300,000 (77,703 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 24
29.6 sq.m.

The Tree Bang Po Station Bang Sue Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Tree Bangpo Station
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 29.6 sqm
Selling Price : 2,300,000
Reference ID : A033709

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • The Tree Bang Po Station
  • 2,300,000 (77,703 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 24
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29.6

View project details

Listings for sale in The Tree Bang Po Station

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Tree Bang Po Station

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (21)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Tree Bang Po Stationfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 🔺 For Sell Condo THE TREE INTERCHANGE Building B, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🔺 For Sell Condo THE TREE INTERCHANGE Building B, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm
    Bang Sue Bangkok
    ฿2,450,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 18
  • 🔺 For Sell Condo THE LINE WONGSAWANG Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm