A033410 J Condo Sathorn - Kallaprapruk

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005470

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033410 J Condo Sathorn - Kallaprapruk - 1/8
picture A033410 J Condo Sathorn - Kallaprapruk - 2/8
picture A033410 J Condo Sathorn - Kallaprapruk - 3/8
picture A033410 J Condo Sathorn - Kallaprapruk - 4/8
picture A033410 J Condo Sathorn - Kallaprapruk - 5/8
picture A033410 J Condo Sathorn - Kallaprapruk - 6/8
picture A033410 J Condo Sathorn - Kallaprapruk - 7/8
picture A033410 J Condo Sathorn - Kallaprapruk - 8/8
View 8 photos
1,950,000 (52,703 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 24
37 sq.m.

J Condo Sathorn - Kanlapaphruek Bang Khae Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : J Condo Sathorn - Kallaprapruk
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 37 sqm
Selling Price : 1,950,000
Reference ID : A033410

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • J Condo Sathorn - Kanlapaphruek
  • 1,950,000 (52,703 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 24
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 37

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in J Condo Sathorn - Kanlapaphruek

Remaining units in J Condo Sathorn - Kanlapaphruek

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (39)
Haven’t found the right listing inJ Condo Sathorn - Kanlapaphruekfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • FOR SALE The Niche ID Bangkhae 1110000 BAHT.
    SaleCondo
    FOR SALE The Niche ID Bangkhae 1110000 BAHT.
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    āļŋ1,110,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 5
  • For Sell Condo LUMPINI CONDO TOWN BANGKHAE Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo LUMPINI CONDO TOWN BANGKHAE Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    āļŋ1,190,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 8