A033271 Lumpini Ville Phahol - Sutthisarn

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6004613

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033271 Lumpini Ville Phahol - Sutthisarn - 1/8
picture A033271 Lumpini Ville Phahol - Sutthisarn - 2/8
picture A033271 Lumpini Ville Phahol - Sutthisarn - 3/8
picture A033271 Lumpini Ville Phahol - Sutthisarn - 4/8
picture A033271 Lumpini Ville Phahol - Sutthisarn - 5/8
picture A033271 Lumpini Ville Phahol - Sutthisarn - 6/8
picture A033271 Lumpini Ville Phahol - Sutthisarn - 7/8
picture A033271 Lumpini Ville Phahol - Sutthisarn - 8/8
View 8 photos
5,100,000 (77,273 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 16
66 sq.m.

Lumpini Ville Phahol - Suthisarn Phaya Thai Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Lumpini Ville Phahol - Sutthisarn
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 66 sqm
Selling Price : 5,100,000
Reference ID : A033271

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Ville Phahol - Suthisarn
  • 5,100,000 (77,273 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 16
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 66

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project M Jatujak
M Jatujak

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Condo for rent at M Jatujak

274 condo for rent

Condo for sale at M Jatujak

Found 112 listings

logo project Rhythm Phahol - Ari
Rhythm Phahol - Ari

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

logo project Onyx Phaholyothin
Onyx Phaholyothin

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

logo project U Delight @ Jatujak Station
U Delight @ Jatujak Station

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Vimut hospital

0.5 km.

walk 5 min

Ari

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

Chatuchak

2.9 km.

Union Mall

4.9 km.

BTS Saphan Khwai

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Vimut hospital

0.5 km.

walk 5 min

Remaining units in Lumpini Ville Phahol - Suthisarn

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (7)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Ville Phahol - Suthisarnfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free