A010133 The Tree Onnut Station
Last Update :
-
Number :
6077736
View :
The Tree Onnut Station Phra Khanong Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Tree Onnut Station
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 39.6 sqm
Selling Price : 4,900,000
Reference ID : A010133
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- The Tree Onnut Station
- 4,900,000 (123,737 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 8
- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 39.6
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Phra Khanong Bangkok
89 listings for rent
37 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Tree Onnut Station
💥SL-4070💥Condo for sale The Tree On Nut Station 👉Add Line @bravehouse1 bed26m27 fl.฿2,390,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Tree Onnut Station near BTS On Nut (ID 2092474)2 bed39.58m27 fl.฿5,800,000UPDATE !
✨Condo for sale 🏢 The Tree @Onnut Station, 1 bedroom condo 🛏️ 8th floor, size 28.02 sq.m. 📍near BTS On Nut1 bed28.02m28 fl.฿3,503,000UPDATE !
✨Condo for sale 🏢 The Tree @Onnut Station, 1 bedroom condo 🛏️ 8th floor, size 28.02 sq m. 📍near BTS On-Nut1 bed26.02m27 fl.฿3,430,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE TREE ONNUT STATION Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 39 sqm2 bed39m28 fl.฿5,300,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE TREE ONNUT STATION Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm1 bed26m23 fl.฿2,700,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

466 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Sukhumvit 93Found 142 listings

4.8 km.
2.4 km.
3.3 km.
4.2 km.
3.3 km.
4.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
Remaining units in The Tree Onnut Station
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![[Condo for Sale] Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 66 ✨85 SQ.M. 2BR 2Bath (Double Bathtub) Nearby True Digital Park | 3 Parking Lots | 200m to BTS Udomsuk](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260509/BH1ZJUJF8BZKqtjhPDAY.jpg?width=486&height=360)