4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Patong, Phuket 28734
Sale (Free)
House
Last Update :
-
Number :
5983506
View :
Report this listing
Share
9,800,000
4 Bed
3 Bath
3 fl.
47 sq.wa.
Kathu Phuket -
Listing Detail
This property is a 216 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2014. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿9,800,000 (฿45,300/SqM).
Listing Information
- 9,800,000
- 3 fl.
- 4 Bed
- 3 Bath
- 47 sq.wa.
- 216
- 1 slots

Listings for sale nearby

Pool Villa in quiet area of Patong 10 mins walk to the Beach 139877460 sq.wa.2 fl.฿14,700,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Still haven't found your perfect Home, right
Let professional agents help you find for free
Start

Listings for sale of houses nearby
Listings for rent of houses nearby