3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Brighton Place 1771162

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5329116

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Brighton Place  1771162 - 1/13
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Brighton Place  1771162 - 2/13
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Brighton Place  1771162 - 3/13
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Brighton Place  1771162 - 4/13
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Brighton Place  1771162 - 5/13
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Brighton Place  1771162 - 6/13
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Brighton Place  1771162 - 7/13
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Brighton Place  1771162 - 8/13
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Brighton Place  1771162 - 9/13
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Brighton Place  1771162 - 10/13
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Brighton Place  1771162 - 11/13
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Brighton Place  1771162 - 12/13
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Brighton Place  1771162 - 13/13
View 13 photos
10,200,000 (80,075 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 1
127.38 sq.m.

Brighton Place Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 127.38 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Brighton Place project in Bang Kapi, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 1998. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿10,200,000 (฿79,900/SqM).

Listing Information

  • Brighton Place
  • 10,200,000 (80,075 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 1
  • 3 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 127.38

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Supalai Veranda Rama 9
Supalai Veranda Rama 9

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project I-House Laguna Garden
I-House Laguna Garden

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Foodland Petchburi

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Bangkok Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Piyawet Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Charn Issara Tower 2

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

RCA

2.4 km.

Bangkok Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Piyawet Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Haven’t found the right listing inBrighton Placefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby

  • For Sell Baan Suanpetch Nice room great price ready to move in DS2754 | Line @Dstay