2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4940235

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848) - 1/16
picture 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848) - 2/16
picture 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848) - 3/16
picture 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848) - 4/16
picture 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848) - 5/16
picture 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848) - 6/16
picture 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848) - 7/16
picture 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848) - 8/16
picture 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848) - 9/16
picture 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848) - 10/16
picture 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848) - 11/16
picture 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848) - 12/16
picture 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848) - 13/16
picture 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848) - 14/16
picture 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848) - 15/16
picture 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848) - 16/16
View 16 photos
8,900,000 (171,154 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 15
52 sq.m.

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for rent / sale with a floorsize of 52 squaremeters, located on the 15th floor, at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao building, in the popular Chatuchak district near MRT Ratchadaphisek. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:

  • Building completed in 2017
  • 24-hours security

Haven’t found a place you love yet?

Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok, Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand and can offer you all available rental and sale units.

Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.

--- PropertyScout ---

Listing Information

  • Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao
  • 8,900,000 (171,154 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 15
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 52

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (91)
Haven’t found the right listing inWhizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladpraofor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  •  Rhythm                       Ratchada
    SaleCondo
    Rhythm Ratchada
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿8,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    72 sqm
    Rhythm Ratchada

    525 listings

  • Ables Condo Ladprao                  27
    SaleCondo
    Ables Condo Ladprao 27
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,990,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    45 sqm
    Floor 3
    Ables Ladprao 27

    16 listings

  • Quinn Ratchada                       17
    SaleCondo
    Quinn Ratchada 17
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿9,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    68 sqm
    Floor 31
    Quinn Ratchada 17

    303 listings

  • THE LINE Jatujak -           Mochit
    SaleCondo
    THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿13,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 11
  • Condo One Ratchada-      Ladprao
    SaleCondo
    Condo One Ratchada- Ladprao
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿4,400,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    62 sqm
    Floor 2
  • The Room Ratchada -                Ladprao
    SaleCondo
    The Room Ratchada - Ladprao
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿5,200,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 16
  • Life Ladprao                     Valley
    SaleCondo
    Life Ladprao Valley
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿15,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    64 sqm
    Floor 34
  • Life @ Ratchada -           Suthisan
    SaleCondo
    Life @ Ratchada - Suthisan
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿4,990,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    55 sqm
    Floor 22
  • Chateau In Town Ratchada            20-2
    SaleCondo
    Chateau In Town Ratchada 20-2