2 Bedroom for sale at Life Sukhumvit 48 1913353
Last Update :
-
Number :
5876943
View :
Life Sukhumvit 48 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
This property is a 50 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life Sukhumvit 48 project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2018. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿6,990,000 (฿140,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿34,000 per month.
Listing Information
- Life Sukhumvit 48
- 6,990,000 (139,800 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 11
- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 50
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
428 listings for rent
216 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Life Sukhumvit 48

DL26030545 Condo for sale, Life Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll1 bed40m23 fl.฿4,590,000UPDATE !
DL26040723 Condo for sale, Life Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll1 bed40m212 fl.฿4,900,000UPDATE !
DL25110460 Condo for sale, Life Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll2 bed40m216 fl.฿4,500,000UPDATE !
DL26050174 Condo for sale, Life Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi1 bed39m212A fl.฿4,750,000UPDATE !
DL26050213 Condo for sale, Life Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll1 bed27.74m212 fl.฿3,790,000NEW !
LTH9544 – Life Sukhumvit 48 FOR SALE size 49.48 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths near BTS Phra Khanong Station ONLY 6.85 MB2 bed49.48m21+ fl.฿6,850,000UPDATE !
LTHC12688 - Life Sukhumvit 48 Condo FOR SALE Size 60 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Phra Khanong Station ONLY 8.8 MB2 bed60m218+ fl.฿8,800,000UPDATE !
💥Condo for sale, net price 5.25%, good built-in furniture and complete electrical appliances. Open view, comfortable for the eyes 💥2 bed50m211 fl.฿6,990,000UPDATE !
🔥3.92 MB🔥- Nice Room 1 Bed 33 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Phra Khanong 600 m. at Life Sukhumvit 48 Condo / For Sale1 bed33m21 fl.฿3,920,000UPDATE !