2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Rhythm Sathorn 1730628

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5581090

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Rhythm Sathorn  1730628 - 1/7
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Rhythm Sathorn  1730628 - 2/7
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Rhythm Sathorn  1730628 - 3/7
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Rhythm Sathorn  1730628 - 4/7
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Rhythm Sathorn  1730628 - 5/7
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Rhythm Sathorn  1730628 - 6/7
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Rhythm Sathorn  1730628 - 7/7
View 7 photos
14,000,000 (212,121 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 39
66 sq.m.

Rhythm Sathorn Sathon Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 66 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Rhythm Sathorn project in Thung Wat Don, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿14,000,000 (฿212,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿45,000 per month.

Listing Information

  • Rhythm Sathorn
  • 14,000,000 (212,121 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 39
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 66

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Villa Sathorn
Villa Sathorn

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Ashton Silom
Ashton Silom

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Bangkok Christian College

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Silom Commercial College

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

St. Theresa School

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Robinson Bang Rak

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Central Silom

1 km.

walk 12 min

Sathon

0 km.

Asiatique

2.5 km.

Lhong 1919

2.8 km.

iconsiam

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

BTS Surasak

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

BTS Saphan Taksin

0.3 km.

walk 3 min

The British Embassy

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Remaining units in Rhythm Sathorn

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (178)