2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Andaman Riviera 21663

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5328850

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Andaman Riviera  21663 - 1/6
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Andaman Riviera  21663 - 2/6
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Andaman Riviera  21663 - 3/6
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Andaman Riviera  21663 - 4/6
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Andaman Riviera  21663 - 5/6
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Andaman Riviera  21663 - 6/6
View 6 photos
13,157,900 (195,395 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 2
67.34 sq.m.

Andaman Riviera Thalang Phuket -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 67.34 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Andaman Riviera project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2024. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿13,157,900 (฿196,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • Andaman Riviera
  • 13,157,900 (195,395 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 67.34

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Andaman Riviera

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (8)
Haven’t found the right listing inAndaman Rivierafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • ⚡ Hot Deal 2BR Penthouse Bang Tao Beach | Investment | Large 133 sqm - U6145848
    SaleCondo
    ⚡ Hot Deal 2BR Penthouse Bang Tao Beach | Investment | Large 133 sqm - U6145848
    Thalang Phuket
    ฿18,000,000
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    133.05 sqm
    Floor 5
  • Capri Residence Bang Tao: 2bed Condo, Private Pool, Furnished
    SaleCondo
    Capri Residence Bang Tao: 2bed Condo, Private Pool, Furnished